Suplování:   Pondělí 27.6.2022

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

4.A

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

2.B

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

VÝL

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

M

 

(F)

supluje

Svobodová Irena

(Bjo)

 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(Tv1)

přesun <<

Pavlicová Magda

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tv2)

přesun <<

Pánek Martin

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Šof)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(HS)

přesun <<

Lukša Jan

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Nj

Nj

(J3)

přesun <<

Krenželoková Jana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj 2

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

Nj

Nj

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Her)

2.A

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Šof)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(J1)

supluje

Macurová Soňa

(Grz)

 

3.hod

M

 

(UD)

supluje

Gorná Karla

(Bjo)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tv1)

spojí

Šubertová Šárka

(Hof)

3.A

3.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(J1)

supluje

Rymlová Pavlína

(Grz)

 

4.hod

F

 

(M1)

přesun <<

Raška Daniel

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Šof)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(M1)

přesun <<

Pánek Martin

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Luk)

 

7.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Luk)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Drá)

5.A

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(Tv2)

spojí

Pánek Martin

(Hof)

 

6.hod

FyP

Fy 2

 

odpadá

 

(Raš)

 

7.hod

FyP

Fy 2

 

odpadá

 

(Raš)

1.B

2.hod

Čj

 

(UZ)

supluje

Krenželoková Jana

(Šof)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Luk)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Luk)

3.B

1.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(Svo)

 

1.hod

Aj

Aj 1

 

odpadá

 

(Grz)

 

2.hod

F

 

(UCh)

přesun <<

Raška Daniel

z 29.6. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(Svo)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(UCh)

přesun <<

Gorná Karla

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

5.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Drá)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4.A, 0.- 9. hod - Drábková Dagmar, Hoffmanová Lucie

2.B, 0.- 9. hod - Grzymková Jana, Virta Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři